siech19 dabei waren

megasiech 100 lkm (Gestartet in Nesslau SG)

vorname nachname vulgo kanton eingecheckt ausgecheckt status
Patrick Fey Zürich 08:57 00:32 finisher
Florin Göggel Ché St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:10 03:26 finisher
Robin Eichmann Jerry Schwyz 09:08 04:03 finisher
Lukas Kappeler Schnägg Solothurn 09:17 03:31 abgebrochen
Roger Strähl Helios Solothurn 09:18 03:49 finisher
Emilie Sarbach Ärbsli Unterwalden 08:54 05:54 finisher
Dario Allgäuer Kayal Unterwalden 08:54 05:54 finisher
Zachi Zollinger Sgratshi Zürich 09:16 02:06 abgebrochen
Pascal Steinmann Geysir Zürich 09:00 05:00 finisher
Donato Wolfisberg Bueno Unterwalden 09:11 22:24 abgebrochen
Stefan Ziltener Schwyz - - n. gestartet
Flavio Hess Haddock St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:08 21:21 abgebrochen
Nicolo Bardill Bajazzo Zürich 09:16 06:44 finisher
Simon Pironato Fungo St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:15 05:19 finisher
Wendelin Grab Baski Solothurn 09:50 10:44 abgebrochen
Robin Egger Machado St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Levi Brucker Semper Zürich 09:17 04:39 finisher
Paul Tschopp Nanouk St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:06 03:59 finisher
Samuel Bächli Filou St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:56 04:03 finisher
Simon Scherrer Smile St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:14 23:15 abgebrochen
Simon Meile Turbo St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:15 23:50 abgebrochen
Tobias Juon Appendix Solothurn 09:13 04:50 finisher
Salome Langenegger Nebah St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:54 03:38 finisher
Dimitri Wolfisberg Trousi Unterwalden 08:54 04:29 finisher
Fabio Marti Calimero Solothurn 09:21 09:22 abgebrochen
fiorel gloor vispo St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:06 03:58 finisher
Pascal Trösch Goofy Solothurn 09:13 00:56 finisher
Naim Lieberherr Filou St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:01 06:45 abgebrochen
Dimitri Peratoner Kambium Zürich 09:15 04:29 finisher
Marlon Widmer Puma St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:58 22:22 finisher
Monika Schuler Zürich - - n. gestartet
Fabian Bleesz Achilles Zürich 08:56 23:11 abgebrochen
Toma Sarbach Dento Unterwalden 08:54 04:29 finisher
Jonas Kästli Flick St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:08 04:03 finisher
Joel Lieberherr Aramis St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:15 23:51 abgebrochen
Fabian Hürimann Ratz Zug 09:01 03:46 finisher
Valentin Fluri Faj Solothurn 09:13 20:04 abgebrochen
Fabio Peterhans Volvo St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Rolf Fey Zürich - - n. gestartet
Roman Leemann Hunter Zürich 09:14 05:23 finisher
Matthias Berlinger Thisli Unterwalden - - n. gestartet
Michael Bucher Pollä Unterwalden - - n. gestartet
fred rohrer wiff St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:54 22:22 finisher
Leandro Kuster Thunder Zürich 09:16 04:39 finisher
Janosch Badill Ivok Zürich 09:16 04:40 finisher
Christoph Iten Narf Zug - - n. gestartet
Laura Böni Zürich 08:55 01:21 finisher
Fabian Grimm Capito Zürich 09:17 02:05 abgebrochen
Jessica Ginsig Kepaia St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Tim Diener Taego Zürich 09:16 04:40 finisher
Patrick Eugster Zürich 09:05 03:56 finisher
Martina Hardmeier Valais 09:14 22:36 abgebrochen
Yvonne Eigenmann schlotterbeck Glarus 08:58 23:14 abgebrochen
Silvan Fulcri Tesla Graubünden 09:11 23:55 abgebrochen
Roman Greil Xyro Zürich 09:17 02:07 abgebrochen
Nico STÄUBLI Speedy Zürich 09:16 00:05 abgebrochen
Valentin Nussli Serato Zürich 09:12 03:49 finisher
Silvan Knöpfel Fourmi St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:04 00:20 abgebrochen
Marc Eigenmann bussard Glarus 08:58 21:59 abgebrochen
Jonin Widrig Biflör St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:08 03:26 finisher
Manuel Pfaff Zug - - n. gestartet
Clemens Krempl Acele St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:07 05:38 finisher
Bernhard Krempl Victorinix St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:06 05:30 finisher
Fabian Wieser Zürich 09:12 02:48 finisher
Jeremy Tomasina Thunder Zürich 09:13 23:56 abgebrochen
Cornel Rüegg Arbor St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:57 01:09 finisher
Beda Bauer Motrice St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:10 04:12 finisher
Jan Meier Kolibri Zürich 08:57 23:14 abgebrochen
Alexander Metzger Glarus 08:58 04:09 abgebrochen
Noah Hutter Legolas St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:07 03:26 finisher
Aaron Rupp Dejon St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:09 05:37 finisher
klemens bauer strombä St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:08 04:09 finisher
David Saladin Bär Thurgau 08:55 22:22 finisher
Florian Muff Zürich 09:13 02:48 finisher
Silas Nett Loki St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:09 21:22 abgebrochen
Martin Käslin Nidfix Unterwalden - - n. gestartet
Clemens Zingerli Graubünden 09:11 05:54 finisher
Dario Rechsteiner Ajuto St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:02 01:38 finisher
Dario Tschumper Wasabi St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:02 01:39 finisher
Viviane Schüpbach Piña Zürich 09:22 05:49 finisher
Gaëtan Allemann Helix St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:07 05:25 finisher
Pascal Müller St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:07 05:25 finisher
Michael Büsser Somnio St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Fabio Esposito Track Zürich 08:55 09:09 finisher
quirin gloor calme St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:06 04:07 finisher
Dominik Witschard Dachs Zürich 08:59 15:14 abgebrochen
Timon Reichmuth Dachs St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Lea Caduff Zora Zürich - - n. gestartet
Corinne Anderau Sheewa St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Lea Schir Viva St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:07 05:26 finisher
Michael Briner Gaucho Zürich 08:59 23:11 abgebrochen
Caspar Briner Dextro Zürich 08:59 21:58 abgebrochen
Delaila Trinkler Bocceas Zürich 09:15 04:30 finisher
Oliver Freytag Wombat Zürich 09:17 02:20 abgebrochen
Jona Neher Solas St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Manuel Gamma Fallas St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:59 07:17 finisher
Darii De Toffol Vispo St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:59 07:11 finisher
Sandra Witschard Bounty Zürich 08:59 00:56 finisher
Marc Benz Stage St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Jonas Marty Wiwo Schwyz 09:10 00:54 abgebrochen
Oswald Niederberger Sinus Zug 09:01 00:54 abgebrochen
David Kaeslin Ali Unterwalden - - n. gestartet
Marianne Nawrocki Glarus 08:52 20:59 abgebrochen
Hans Peter Bornhauser Wicht Thurgau - - n. gestartet
Mario de Capitani Yosch Bern 09:02 22:27 abgebrochen
Simon Kaspar Aramis Zürich 08:57 01:37 finisher
Rene Vuillemin Glarus 07:33 05:23 finisher
Silvan Stucki Mirakulix Bern 09:19 04:24 abgebrochen
Pascal Gafner Tanoshji Bern 09:19 06:08 finisher
Jonas Bertsch Mekko St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:54 03:38 finisher
Felix Gasser Luchs Zürich 09:09 03:23 finisher
Lais Lennart Fistulo Zürich 09:09 02:42 finisher
Stefan Lütscher Zürich 09:12 02:48 finisher
Moritz Schwegler Alagos Zürich - - n. gestartet
Franziska Kappeler Papillon St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
stefan gloor Hänku Bern - - n. gestartet
Simon Taffner Zug 08:55 21:08 abgebrochen
Krista Kappeler Raika Solothurn 09:18 03:49 finisher
Harry Gut Muggel St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:59 06:25 abgebrochen
Manuel Schiesser Schlingel St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:04 03:56 finisher
Urs Joller Scretch Unterwalden 09:11 01:06 finisher
Timo Eckert Vambrino St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:00 00:06 abgebrochen
Pascal Schiesser Safari St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:03 03:56 finisher
Leslie Bournot Akku St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:56 03:59 finisher
Matthias Menzi Glarus 08:58 01:14 abgebrochen
Carmen Rothenbühler Balalaika Luzern 09:10 06:39 finisher
Andreas Hotz Selva Basel 09:10 06:39 finisher
Alexander Häusler Tic Tac Zürich 09:04 23:55 abgebrochen
Dominik Jenni Polo Zürich 09:05 03:07 finisher
Lisa Messmer Celia Zürich 09:06 03:07 finisher
Florine Angele Simba Zürich 09:05 01:18 abgebrochen
Nico Jenny Schnuu Zug 09:02 03:46 finisher
Stefan Kienzl Zürich 08:59 22:47 abgebrochen
Sonja Künzler Lemon Glarus 08:52 23:50 abgebrochen
Philipp Kaspar Ares Zürich 08:57 01:37 finisher
Andrea Rota Puck Zürich 08:57 01:21 finisher
Michael Graf Tarantula Zürich 09:13 02:45 finisher
Mario Podzorski Zack Aargau 09:18 18:52 abgebrochen
Dominik Schüepp Primus Basel 09:19 10:45 finisher
Malik Krejci Griphook Zürich 08:57 01:22 finisher
Lena Portmann Fairy Zürich 09:23 02:02 abgebrochen
Aline Rutz Zürich 09:23 20:56 abgebrochen
Silvan Rutz Zürich 08:54 02:56 finisher
Robin Rutz Zürich 08:53 22:06 abgebrochen
Andi Ziegler Thurgau 09:06 21:14 abgebrochen
Martin Canepa Zug 09:01 03:46 finisher
Andrej Ammann Mink Zürich 08:53 05:30 finisher
Tina Sennhauser Nasira Zürich 09:11 02:01 abgebrochen
Jonas Aern Titan St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:12 04:24 abgebrochen
Jonas Henn Titan Zürich - - n. gestartet
David Stastny Appentix Bern 09:18 06:08 finisher
Timothée Jamin Fluvius St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:15 23:17 abgebrochen
Stefan Brauchli Barni St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:02 21:19 finisher
Tobias Hunziker Shirocco Zürich 09:11 04:25 abgebrochen
Jenny Diethelm St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:53 05:29 finisher
Toni Helbling Kaiko St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:06 04:28 finisher
Laura Wenzel Taiga St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:07 04:28 finisher
Mario Karrer Bubu Unterwalden - - n. gestartet
Jan Heidegger Basel 09:21 06:09 finisher
Neva Pfyl Pepita St. Gallen - Appenzell 09:08 04:07 finisher
Nicolas Beglinger Pomme Zürich 09:23 05:50 finisher
Lukas Kohler Siakim Bern 09:03 02:03 abgebrochen
Sandro Thomann Murtaugh St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:56 01:09 finisher
Maren Schubiger Saphira St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:55 04:06 finisher
Marina Frei Minou St. Gallen - Appenzell 08:56 05:27 finisher
d d d Glarus - - n. gestartet
Sabina Kohler Squirrel Bern 09:04 02:02 abgebrochen

supersiech 80 lkm (Gestartet in Wildhaus SG)

vorname nachname vulgo kanton eingecheckt ausgecheckt status
Moritz Drechsler Phaisto St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:09 03:19 finisher
Severin Müller Delta Schaffhausen 11:11 04:48 finisher
Belinda Strebel Navaja Zürich 11:03 00:22 abgebrochen
Tilo Steinmann Birk Glarus 11:09 03:14 finisher
Cyril Leisebach Balu St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:10 18:30 abgebrochen
Alessia Leu Ramira Schaffhausen - - n. gestartet
Rafael Huber Slow St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:09 20:56 abgebrochen
Peter Nötzli Dent Schwyz 10:55 23:54 finisher
Dominik Drechsler Watson St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:11 20:52 abgebrochen
Leandro Catarci Floh Zug 11:01 01:27 finisher
Silvan Huber Jocker St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:10 03:19 finisher
Fabio Notter Flash Zug 11:01 01:28 finisher
Simon Moser NINOX Zürich - - n. gestartet
Fabian Kündig Pax St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:07 22:25 abgebrochen
Claude Schmidlin Schmedlin Basel 11:00 00:57 finisher
Alexandra Bosshard Aurora Basel 11:00 00:57 finisher
Silvan Rickenbacher Nemo Zürich 11:20 23:26 abgebrochen
Nick Bosshard Ted Basel 11:00 00:56 finisher
Daniel Moser Alagos Zürich 11:04 04:21 finisher
Andreas Schobel Schöbi Basel 11:00 00:55 finisher
Tobias Moser Klexx Zürich 11:04 04:22 finisher
Nadine Marty Kimanda Zürich - - n. gestartet
Julia Gubler Rascha Zürich - - n. gestartet
Simon Uehlinger Sirius Schaffhausen 11:07 04:48 finisher
Broennimann Tim Zeus Glarus 11:08 00:33 finisher
aline Obrist Chilli Solothurn 10:53 03:35 finisher
Mia Pradal Barilla Zürich - - n. gestartet
Lukas Achermann nagly Zürich 11:03 04:28 abgebrochen
Simon Weber Caracal Zürich 11:03 04:21 finisher
Clara Corbella Flit Zürich - - n. gestartet
Marina Bücheler jalua Zürich 10:57 02:22 finisher
marcel knecht St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:06 03:41 finisher
Remo Caderas Asterix Zug 10:51 23:13 abgebrochen
Reto Mahler Che Zug 10:52 23:56 finisher
pascal knecht Dezibel St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:06 03:41 finisher
Leonz Bamert St. Gallen - Appenzell 10:54 23:55 finisher
Milène Meier Fuchur Basel 11:04 04:30 finisher
Werner Obergfell Raider Schaffhausen 11:04 02:19 finisher
Etienne Scherrer Fuchur Solothurn 10:54 03:34 finisher
Remy Meyer Galileo Basel 11:05 01:16 abgebrochen
Jasmin Rentsch St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:05 23:15 abgebrochen
Urs Eugster Bern 10:51 00:44 finisher
Marcel Künzle Bern 10:52 00:44 finisher
Nora Bisang Ronja Basel 11:13 04:31 finisher
Melanie Frei Etoile Basel 11:12 04:31 finisher
Jan Müller Tschet Zug 11:11 01:29 finisher
Beat Bühlmann Klex Bern 08:53 20:39 finisher
Giara Gut Iguazu St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:04 23:15 abgebrochen
Patrice Bühlmann Azzurro Bern 08:52 20:40 finisher
André Schiesser Gepard St. Gallen - Appenzell 10:52 00:39 finisher
Monika Schiesser Gazelle St. Gallen - Appenzell 10:52 00:40 finisher
Ivan Gruber Sogno St. Gallen - Appenzell 10:58 00:20 abgebrochen
Picabo Koster Bijoux St. Gallen - Appenzell 10:58 02:30 finisher
Noah Bühler Schlaubi Zürich 11:27 01:19 abgebrochen
Simon Cathrein Chuyo Zürich 11:27 02:29 finisher
Fabienne Helfenstein Bungee Aargau 10:55 22:00 abgebrochen
Patrick Rötheli Miko Solothurn 10:53 01:15 finisher
Gianluca Pagliarulo Tschakko Aargau 10:55 22:00 abgebrochen
Bettina Kobelt chipsi Zürich 11:16 23:52 abgebrochen
Christof Hotz Tambur Zürich 11:16 23:52 abgebrochen
Florian Widmer Django Zürich 11:06 00:19 abgebrochen
Johannes Lehmann Duplo St. Gallen - Appenzell 10:59 02:55 finisher
Rebecca Graf Jenga St. Gallen - Appenzell 10:59 02:25 finisher
Sonia Polli Rikscha Zürich 11:10 22:24 abgebrochen
Dominik Mohr Zeus St. Gallen - Appenzell 10:59 02:56 finisher
Lukas Gysin Goofy Basel 10:58 02:26 finisher
Liam van Niekerk Zürich 11:07 00:19 abgebrochen
Janine Thomann Cascada St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:06 01:18 finisher
Lea Fritsche Moana Basel 10:58 02:26 finisher
Jeannine Meyer Jalua Basel - - n. gestartet
Florin Meier Blubb Zug - - n. gestartet
Alex Huber Lex Zürich 11:01 23:44 finisher
Jascha Zimmermann Zürich 11:01 02:27 finisher
Maya Wiebking Dorie Zürich 11:00 02:27 finisher
christoph bertschi Carrico Zürich 11:00 23:59 finisher
Luiz Silva Yakari Solothurn 10:53 01:15 finisher
Silvan Rutz Absus Zürich 10:56 10:44 abgebrochen
Maria Wenzel Aurea Zürich 10:59 02:54 finisher
Armin Meier Little Foot St. Gallen - Appenzell - 03:57 finisher
Lars Rittter Chevalier Zürich 10:58 21:08 abgebrochen
Hanna Altenburger Malinka Zürich 10:56 02:33 finisher
Celine Luternauer Idefix Aargau 11:05 00:06 abgebrochen
Remo Schneider Shimano Aargau 11:05 04:42 finisher
Nadine Roduner Stromboli St. Gallen - Appenzell 10:59 02:56 finisher
Marcia Triet Ducky Basel 11:05 04:31 finisher
Kira Spielmann Kiwi Solothurn - - n. gestartet
Matthias Eckert Miraculix Aargau 11:22 23:53 abgebrochen
Anina Grigis Tweety Zürich 10:54 01:19 finisher
Philipp Tungprasert Crash Basel - - n. gestartet
Tobias Gysin Struppi Basel 11:12 04:31 finisher
Jeanot Zubler Pocket St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:21 10:45 abgebrochen
Anna Lena Häuptli Riiri Aargau 11:21 23:54 abgebrochen
Marcel Meli St. Gallen - Appenzell 10:55 23:48 finisher
Livia Benesch Karibu Graubünden 10:52 21:58 abgebrochen
Simon Kappeler St. Gallen - Appenzell 10:56 23:48 finisher
seraina niedermann Niala St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:21 03:45 finisher
Luna Weggler Wjandra Graubünden 10:51 05:21 finisher
Anja Cathomas Estreja Graubünden 10:55 04:24 abgebrochen
Kilian Ruef Ferox Bern 11:21 23:16 abgebrochen
Sarah Casutt Zürich 11:11 22:26 abgebrochen
Yves Brändli Beppo Zürich 11:08 00:52 abgebrochen
Ladina Widmer Kyaro Zürich 11:08 00:53 abgebrochen
Rafael Pulfer Gadget St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Seraina Brüggemann Elua Zürich - - n. gestartet
Lisa Sailer Lisa St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:09 07:23 finisher
Manuela Thalmann St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:09 07:21 finisher
Lara Zürcher Frodo Zug 11:03 03:21 finisher
Adrian Meienberg Balto Zug 11:02 03:27 finisher
Alexander Hegglin Bipi Zug 11:02 03:27 finisher
Ryan Wüthrich Ed Zug 11:02 03:21 finisher
Livio Moos Jupiter Zug 11:02 03:20 finisher
Delia Hegglin Muela Zug 11:03 03:21 finisher
Muriel Lutz Joy Zürich 11:03 03:27 finisher
laurin staub legolas Zug 11:02 03:20 finisher
Jürg Roth Aargau 11:00 23:58 finisher
Pia Scheuplein Neko Basel 11:12 00:21 abgebrochen
Samuel Buri Zürich 11:06 02:27 finisher
Konstantin Hälg Dobby St. Gallen - Appenzell 10:50 07:29 finisher
Kerrin Dieckmann Thurgau 10:50 07:29 abgebrochen
Lorenzo Ramisberger Eludo Aargau 11:22 04:09 finisher
Daria Kellee Sunny Schwyz 10:55 02:03 abgebrochen
Corina Bürgi Sero Schwyz 10:56 01:16 abgebrochen
Joël Amaudruz Logo Schwyz - - n. gestartet
Lukas Waser Arbor Unterwalden 10:57 01:16 abgebrochen
Benz Christen Husky Bern 11:23 03:10 finisher
Benz Christen Husky Bern - - n. gestartet
Joël Amaudruz Logo Schwyz 10:56 02:04 abgebrochen
Cyril Lippmann Fuchs Zürich 11:24 03:22 finisher
Oliver Camenzind Mogli Schwyz - - n. gestartet
Joa Steiger Stumpä Schwyz - - n. gestartet
Rebecca Bruggmann Beluga Thurgau 11:05 03:40 finisher
Magnus Bächtold Fuego Thurgau 11:05 03:41 finisher
Ursula Bindschädler Purzel Thurgau 10:51 00:33 finisher
Edi Nawrocki Fingio Graubünden 10:53 00:34 finisher
Pius Nemeth Avocado Zürich 11:23 00:04 abgebrochen
Matteo Tricarico Yzumi Zürich 11:22 01:56 finisher
Samuel Moser Thilo Zug 11:35 00:55 abgebrochen
Patricia Krummenacher Spicki Luzern 11:30 02:21 abgebrochen
Anthony Secli Pumba Thurgau 11:23 02:07 abgebrochen
Corina Breitler Soraya Thurgau 11:23 02:07 abgebrochen
Jeremy Wehrli Naruto Thurgau 11:23 05:30 finisher
Loris von Wyl Punapo Unterwalden 11:25 23:16 abgebrochen
Fabian Räber Aargau 11:34 03:53 finisher
Linus Albertin Silencio Aargau 11:34 03:53 finisher
Gianin Hunziger Pudu Graubünden 11:54 05:22 finisher
Fabio Leisinger Fillmore Basel 12:29 03:52 finisher
Olivia Johnson Shirkan Zürich 11:19 23:21 abgebrochen
Anna Becker Chispa Zürich 11:19 00:05 abgebrochen
Florian Städler Mogli St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:10 07:23 finisher
Benjamin Schaffner Ste Basel 12:28 03:52 finisher
Fabian Hofmann Dulix Basel 11:32 02:20 abgebrochen
Loris Kress Edison Basel 11:32 21:59 abgebrochen
svenja gubler ormiga Basel 11:11 23:57 abgebrochen
Annika Scheuber Squirrel Basel 11:11 02:21 abgebrochen
Kevin Schulthess Tanuki Zürich - - n. gestartet
Damian Klepel Mani Basel 11:32 02:20 abgebrochen
Tobias Widmer Tornado Zürich 11:31 06:00 finisher
Sophie Rist Arinya Zürich 11:31 06:00 finisher
Michael Kahler cocco Schaffhausen - - n. gestartet
Darius Burch Blöff Unterwalden 11:27 23:17 abgebrochen
Jordi Fronzaroli Schwyz - - n. gestartet
Aline Neumann Lini Zürich - - n. gestartet
Lukas Schlagenhauf Nimbus Schaffhausen 11:38 23:57 finisher
Amarin Cueni Rigolo Zürich 11:39 02:23 finisher
Vanessa Schenk chamuya St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:25 07:17 finisher
Evelyne Bücheler Sveglia Zürich 11:13 02:21 finisher
Ophelia Brun Balaja St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Pascal Fiechter Topo St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:33 07:16 finisher
Noah Steinemann Legolas St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:22 07:45 finisher
Manuel Reich Story Zürich 11:13 02:22 finisher
Ivo Arztmann Tirggel Zürich - - n. gestartet
Syrah Zweifel Luna St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:07 22:26 abgebrochen
Tim Meienhofer Frisco St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:33 07:11 finisher
Alexandra Kündig Sulai St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:07 01:31 abgebrochen
Damian Oswald Calvo Graubünden - - n. gestartet
Simon Oswald Mandelo Graubünden 12:04 23:55 abgebrochen
Sven Krattinger Fubuki Fribourg 11:23 00:11 finisher
Frederick Eberhardt Sputnik Basel 11:32 22:24 abgebrochen
Andreas Vita Kormoran Zürich 11:41 04:24 abgebrochen
Thomas Zurmühle Zuri Luzern 12:14 21:27 abgebrochen
Vreni Schmitter Antilope Zürich 11:34 01:38 finisher
Andrin Hensen Froggy Zürich - - n. gestartet
Florian Reuthebuch Nepomuk Basel 11:46 02:49 finisher
Benedikt Reuthebuch Fenrir Basel 11:46 02:49 finisher
Simon Hörler Skorpion Zürich 11:34 00:05 abgebrochen
Michel Hörler Koi Zürich 11:35 03:48 finisher
Zoe Wetzel Bling Basel 11:46 22:01 abgebrochen
Hanna Taverna Sunny Zürich - - n. gestartet
Ronja Nidecker Tanuki Basel 11:38 07:54 finisher
Lars Barmettler Maimu Zürich 11:26 22:37 abgebrochen
Julian Heierle Gyan Basel 11:37 07:45 finisher
Corine Hablützel Muggä Zürich 11:29 06:00 finisher
angelika hagen tamarin Zürich 11:35 03:48 finisher
Cristina Schnelli Chubbah St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:33 07:55 finisher
Lisa Gasser Chispa Basel 11:37 07:55 finisher
Leonard Reis Basel - - n. gestartet
Moritz Laim Magellan Zürich 11:37 01:56 finisher
Yves Meierhans Lemming Zürich 11:33 01:36 finisher
Guillaume Meierhans Tirpiz Zürich - - n. gestartet
Adrian Wanner Leopard Zürich 11:41 03:48 finisher
Herger Jannis Forget-it Uri 11:25 02:12 finisher
Roman Hartl Pronto Aargau 11:27 23:13 abgebrochen
Noah Bamert Swtich Unterwalden 11:26 01:15 finisher
Ben Kriesel Zürich - - n. gestartet
Nicolas Muntwyler Nici Zürich - - n. gestartet
Atchuthan Sriranjan Newton Zürich - - n. gestartet
Silvan Hutter Luchs St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Lars Reber Milo Zürich 11:24 03:22 finisher
Micha Hensen Parzival Zürich 11:01 23:44 finisher
Pascal Huber Graubünden 11:41 23:14 abgebrochen
Stephan Boner Darwin Graubünden 11:41 04:25 finisher
Annika Ueberwasser Barutta St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:22 04:07 finisher
Ursina Ueberwasser Yasu St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:22 21:20 abgebrochen
Jana Baur Gwenu Zürich 11:56 03:11 finisher
Tamara Schäfli Gizmo Zürich 11:55 23:09 abgebrochen
Stefan Kalberer Graubünden 11:41 04:26 finisher
Elias Höltschi Fennek Zürich 11:36 03:47 finisher
Anouk Höltschi Iguana Zürich 11:36 00:22 abgebrochen
Yanik Fuchs Pitri Zürich 11:42 05:14 finisher
Matthias Gattiker Zürich 11:33 00:11 finisher
Elija Matter Schlurgi Uri 11:25 02:12 finisher
Tom Lausberg Zug 11:24 01:28 finisher
Andre Plichta Schapo Zug 11:25 21:00 abgebrochen
Lars Reichelt Wicki Zug - - n. gestartet
Pascal Thangeswaran chaplin Basel - - n. gestartet
Céline Frauenknecht Favia Zürich - - n. gestartet
Grischa Ammann Bobak Zürich 11:52 00:53 abgebrochen
Sarah Diethelm St. Gallen - Appenzell 11:52 18:31 abgebrochen
Zora Fuchs Caramba Zürich - - n. gestartet
Marc Siegenthaler Gourmet Basel 11:12 02:11 finisher
Emilie Favre-Bulle Strena Basel 11:12 02:11 finisher
Lukas Schenker Sueño Basel - - n. gestartet
Felix Kappeler Ace Unterwalden 11:26 03:23 finisher
Lisa Strebel Boccia Zürich 11:24 03:24 finisher
Simon Leisinger Balu Zürich 11:24 03:24 finisher
Ladina Cathomen Allegra Zürich 11:24 03:24 finisher
Jannick Bächler Meru Zürich 09:05 20:04 abgebrochen
Katharina Donno Loba Schaffhausen 11:29 03:47 finisher
Jana Geisthardt Zürich 11:55 03:12 finisher
Nathanael Schabrun Unterwalden 11:30 02:30 finisher
Dominik Föllmi Dachs Unterwalden 11:29 02:30 finisher
Lea Nydegger Bondski Zürich 11:37 02:25 abgebrochen
Tabea Portmann Zürich 11:37 02:25 abgebrochen
Jonathan Vogt Smilax Zürich 11:16 02:08 finisher
Andrin Mühle Husky Zürich 11:15 02:08 finisher
Samir Mekesser Zürich - - n. gestartet
Ruben Widmer Switch Thurgau - - n. gestartet
Sandro Tissi Nepomuk Fribourg 11:23 00:12 finisher
Janick Müller Chiddy Aargau 11:39 23:12 abgebrochen
Timo Fischer Shady Aargau 11:39 23:12 abgebrochen
david Wyss Juba Unterwalden 11:25 00:21 abgebrochen
Daniel Hablützel Fox Zürich 11:30 22:48 abgebrochen

siech 50 lkm (Gestartet in Trübbach SG)

vorname nachname vulgo kanton eingecheckt ausgecheckt status
Simon Haller Loxley Zürich - - n. gestartet
Dennis Baumgartner Sorex Bern 17:15 03:14 finisher
Valeria Borgia Chuyumi Zürich 17:03 03:07 finisher
Matthias Schüpbach Nero Zürich 16:53 02:04 finisher
Julia Fritschi Avanti St. Gallen - Appenzell 16:53 03:14 finisher
tom würsch Zippo St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:07 00:13 finisher
Nico Brunner Galahad Zürich 16:56 01:35 finisher
Anna Wirth Skittles Zürich 17:02 03:05 finisher
Lena Minder Zazu Zürich 16:56 01:04 finisher
Alisha Färber Arven Zürich 16:57 01:17 abgebrochen
Malin Inauen Nimá Zürich - - n. gestartet
Werner Haldner Jogi St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:19 03:08 finisher
Simon Mita Zürich - - n. gestartet
Gilles Andrey Yakari Bern 17:15 02:39 finisher
Stephanie Ribi Mimir Zürich 17:07 02:02 finisher
Jannis Boos Yoshi Basel - - n. gestartet
Jil Müller Basel 16:54 02:15 finisher
Kilian Schweizer Ferox Basel 16:54 02:13 finisher
Kunhee Jang St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:14 02:04 abgebrochen
Nathalie Müller Minnea Aargau 17:10 04:51 finisher
dino klingelfuss St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:13 03:07 finisher
Judith Müller Pecora Basel 17:00 03:37 finisher
Noëlle Meyer Cosina Basel - - n. gestartet
Jana Boxler Ilya Zürich 17:02 03:06 finisher
Charlotte Burckardt Funa Basel - - n. gestartet
Benjamin Rüegg Bariton St. Gallen - Appenzell 16:52 23:58 finisher
Ramon Schmidlin Ortolan Basel 17:00 03:37 finisher
nathalie zimmerli Zürich 16:58 02:48 finisher
Melanie Bobillier sourri Aargau 17:10 04:50 finisher
Adrian Matthys Excel Basel 17:01 03:42 finisher
Miguel Angel Martinez Basel 17:00 03:42 finisher
Darwin Wolf Wombat Zürich 16:55 03:04 finisher
Nick Habegger Adler Bern 17:15 02:39 finisher
Noemi Walder Wicky Bern 17:17 02:39 finisher
Rahel Eigenmann Momo Basel 16:54 02:14 finisher
Timon Baumann Quirl Zürich 16:57 01:04 finisher
Jasmin Portmann Picara Zürich 17:21 04:47 finisher
Lilli Wyss caluwoja Aargau 17:11 04:50 finisher
Catherine Portmann Lafri Zürich 17:20 04:47 finisher
Fadri Wetzel Strubbel Basel 16:54 02:14 finisher
Roman Merstetter Cheeky Basel 16:54 02:13 finisher
Carlo Beltrame Cosinus Zürich 17:01 03:08 finisher
Hanna Läubli Chippy Zürich 17:01 03:05 finisher
Laura Vrijbloed Bijoux Aargau 17:00 03:42 finisher
Joel Hutter Odie St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:21 02:34 finisher
Noemi Anliker Bern 16:59 02:58 finisher
Enzo Walter Emo Basel - - n. gestartet
Simon Schneider Bern 16:58 02:58 finisher
Mattia Bürge Faj St. Gallen - Appenzell 16:53 23:58 finisher
Tim Burckhardt Wookie Basel 16:55 02:35 finisher
timo giger norbu St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Samuel Visca Basel - - n. gestartet
Anja Gfeller Candela Bern 17:14 03:08 finisher
Adrian Stampfli Flamingo Bern 17:14 03:09 finisher
Nando Clavadetscher Alonso Bern 17:15 03:10 finisher
Levi Keller Bambam Basel 17:03 02:17 finisher
Dario Gamma Mezzo Uri 17:18 02:44 finisher
Andreas Suter Balu Luzern 16:56 02:35 finisher
Jonas Indergand Schwirli Uri 17:19 02:44 finisher
Meret Vogel Zürich 16:58 02:48 finisher
Aurora Keller Manta Zürich 17:02 03:04 finisher
Annika Christen Leira Uri 17:19 02:43 finisher
Ronja Stahl Etoile St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Lea Kuhn Astra Solothurn 16:59 01:24 finisher
oriana fröhlich solei Solothurn 17:01 01:25 finisher
Ronja Ziswiler Chippa Schwyz 17:05 00:14 finisher
David Staub Struggle Schwyz 17:06 00:14 finisher
Thomas Hofmann Primo Zürich 17:10 03:30 abgebrochen
Barbara Blatter Knorrli Zürich 17:10 03:31 abgebrochen
Moritz Hofmann Fillou Zürich 17:18 03:39 finisher
Noel Hofmann Pepperoni Zürich 17:18 03:38 finisher
Noel Hofmann Liun Zürich - - n. gestartet
Jan Buch Sios Basel 17:07 00:14 finisher
Kim Marbach St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:13 02:04 abgebrochen
Alexander Zwahlen Kinley Basel - - n. gestartet
Tabea Bernet Cierva Zürich 17:02 03:05 finisher
Laura Nagel Sorella St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Cassandra Martinelli Niniel Bern 17:14 23:53 abgebrochen
andreas brandenberger Bern 17:15 03:15 finisher
Rafael Dätwyler Listo St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:12 01:57 finisher
Zoe Steiner Coco Schwyz 17:08 00:14 finisher
Sarah Hitz Lubia Aargau 17:10 04:50 finisher
Katharina Schoenenberger Zürich 17:02 01:44 finisher
Martin Schmitz-Dräger Vento Zürich 17:03 01:44 finisher
Tobias Brügger Silencio St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:12 01:58 finisher
Melina Aletti Estraya Solothurn - - n. gestartet
Ramona Schär Ronja Solothurn 17:01 01:25 finisher
Larissa Morger Momo Solothurn - - n. gestartet
Julia Hodel Smarties Solothurn - - n. gestartet
Simone Rötheli Agea Solothurn 17:08 02:26 finisher
Patrick Straub St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:12 06:07 finisher
Lovis Früh Kaa Zürich 17:16 02:24 finisher
Jan Lagler Silentio Zürich 17:16 02:19 finisher
Cindy Straub Tweety St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:11 03:33 abgebrochen
Marc Bischoff Rantanplan Zürich 17:16 02:10 finisher
Thomas Brönnimann Glarus 17:04 02:57 finisher
Isabella Brönnimann Glarus 17:04 02:57 finisher
Roberto Ciccone Zürich 17:11 06:07 finisher
Amelie Zaugg Papaya Solothurn 16:59 01:24 finisher
michael gosswiler Zürich 17:11 06:06 finisher
Dario Clavadetscher Gögel Graubünden 17:15 03:10 finisher
Tanja Oehler Endura Fribourg 17:14 03:09 finisher
Anita Bitterli Bagheera Solothurn 17:08 02:26 finisher
Michel Minda Janosh Zürich 16:58 00:33 finisher
Regula Morger St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:14 03:06 finisher
Janine Stadler Farascha Bern 17:27 05:22 finisher
Nora Lustenberger Chailin Bern 17:27 05:32 finisher
Anton Kiefer Ginger Bern 17:27 05:20 finisher
Rebecca Rytz Vayu Bern 17:27 05:19 finisher
Lidia Totis Java Bern 17:27 05:20 finisher
Enrico Janssen Tamino Bern 17:28 05:32 finisher
Gina Büchi Glow Bern 17:28 05:20 finisher
Sarah Aebischer Evoli Bern 17:28 05:32 finisher
Moritz Hinkel Galileo Aargau 17:18 04:09 finisher
Anael Kalt Fortuna Aargau 17:04 02:27 finisher
Svenja Koch Aargau - - n. gestartet
Ariane Etter Bern 17:09 03:11 finisher
Jonas Lingua Tabasco Aargau 17:17 04:10 finisher
Sara Brügger Bern 17:09 03:10 finisher
Leonardo Galassi Pesto Aargau 17:17 04:10 finisher
Simone Testino Aargau 17:17 04:10 finisher
Jonas Filkorn Globus Aargau 17:17 04:10 finisher
Yanick Sommerhalder Golp Zürich 17:16 02:25 finisher
Maurice Baumann Dingo Zürich - - n. gestartet
Valerio Thrier Rondo Luzern 16:56 02:35 finisher
Jan Reichmuth Puma Schwyz - - n. gestartet
Pius Walser Fuchur Basel 16:55 02:36 finisher
Suleika Semling Raschka Basel 16:55 02:35 finisher
Beat Lüscher Lüscher St. Gallen - Appenzell 16:55 01:40 finisher
Dominik Drechsler Watson St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Muriel Märklin Saphira Basel 17:27 04:41 finisher
Andreas Pironato Geltä St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:12 01:34 finisher
Andrin Huber Kojiro St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Alexander Fuchs Shu Basel 17:26 04:41 finisher
Chiara Gödl Zafia St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Florian Hugi Dalai Zürich 17:18 02:29 finisher
Sandra Fontana Calimero Glarus 17:07 03:32 finisher
Claudia Gassmann Glarus 17:09 03:32 finisher
Andrea Schiesser Glarus 17:09 03:33 finisher
Bea Hefti Glarus 17:08 03:33 finisher
Karin Heer Glarus 17:08 03:33 finisher
Ursula Briggen Glarus 17:09 03:32 finisher
Andrea Küng Glarus 17:09 03:34 finisher
Noemi Bernasconi Arriba Basel 17:26 04:41 finisher
Jasmin Grimm-Brändli Glarus 17:08 03:32 finisher
Marie-Claire Naef Tink Basel 17:26 04:41 finisher
Maria Krempl Saphira St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:20 02:34 finisher
Bernd Kellenberger Chitta St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:12 01:34 finisher
Noemi Pazeller Sunja St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:20 02:34 finisher
anja wüthrich nameiki St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Markus Bodenmann Fefer Zürich 17:15 03:06 finisher
Katja Dürst Pippin Glarus 17:23 05:24 finisher
Janine Braun Carissima Zürich 17:24 05:23 finisher
Bettina Graf Lily Zürich 17:07 02:51 finisher
Paulo Ardizzone Foxy Zürich - - n. gestartet
Cédric Schumacher Aramis Solothurn 17:00 02:27 finisher
Matteo Musso Crispy Solothurn 17:00 02:31 finisher
Yannick Büsser Pök St. Gallen - Appenzell - - n. gestartet
Lea Tschan Zürich 17:07 02:46 finisher
Lucas Mosimann Bardino Graubünden 17:11 06:09 finisher
Kai Santschi Zürich 17:08 02:45 finisher
Jonas Passerini Tschei-Pi Zürich 17:25 02:38 finisher
Lisa Stähli Forensikus Zürich 17:25 02:37 finisher
Philipp Kalberer Sioux Zürich 17:25 02:37 finisher
Kilian Müller Zürich 17:26 03:25 finisher
Jasmin Koch Zürich 17:25 03:25 finisher
Tobias Brönnimann Speedy Glarus 17:05 02:28 finisher
Simon Wieser Zürich 17:25 02:47 finisher
Chantal Vetter Hirondelle Valais 17:06 04:23 finisher
Tobias Ulrich Paxus Zürich 17:12 02:24 finisher
Anouk Ulrich Caprea Zürich 17:13 02:24 finisher
Christopher Taylor Phyrosh Zürich 17:13 02:23 finisher
Marco Quattrini Ozelot Zürich 17:13 02:24 finisher
Remo Bättig Grizzly Solothurn - - n. gestartet
Urs Spielmann Lilelo Solothurn 17:00 02:26 finisher
Deyanira Schaad Suara Aargau 17:23 07:37 finisher
Juri Läubli Fennek Zürich 17:13 02:24 finisher
Martin Kuriger Grübler Fribourg 16:52 02:30 finisher
Robin Pasteur criquet Valais 17:05 04:23 finisher
Simon Itchner Zürich 17:25 03:16 finisher
Mattia Humbel Silenzio Aargau 17:24 07:37 finisher
Ciril Humbel Fochs Aargau 17:24 07:36 finisher
Kimberly Schaad Malila Aargau 17:24 07:37 finisher
Pascal Schoch Strix Zürich 17:24 05:01 finisher
Alec Wetzel travo Basel 17:05 09:14 abgebrochen
Florian Degen Oreo Basel 17:03 02:16 finisher
Bastian Schmid Layton Basel 17:03 03:00 finisher
Chiara Kungler Chili Basel - - n. gestartet
Jan Haldimann Teafax Zürich - - n. gestartet
noel magun cautus Thurgau 17:22 03:40 abgebrochen
Andrea Graf Grandina Zürich 17:08 02:51 finisher
Elio Spielmann Lemur Solothurn - - n. gestartet
Laurin Neuhaus Aiguo Basel 17:03 03:08 finisher
Samantha Cotter Salamandre Valais 17:06 04:22 finisher
sabrina görtz sabkinki Zürich - - n. gestartet
Anna Migliazza Merida Basel 17:03 02:15 finisher
Manuel Blum Mände Zürich - - n. gestartet
Michael Hess Zürich 17:25 02:38 finisher
Luca Strebel Cubus Zürich - - n. gestartet
Maxime Rinderknecht Hérisson bavard Valais 17:06 04:23 finisher
Philipp Holliger Puma Solothurn - - n. gestartet
Moritz de Wild Sherlock Basel 17:02 02:15 finisher
Laurent Oberson Switch Fribourg 16:53 02:33 finisher
Muriel Riedo Lichti Fribourg 16:53 02:33 finisher
Alina Morger Picassa Solothurn 16:59 02:27 finisher
Fiona Haan Malina Thurgau 17:22 03:40 abgebrochen
Siria Casagrande Sajama Basel 17:04 02:15 finisher
Andreas Hofer Tayra Bern 17:21 03:15 finisher
Lara Zucchinetti unermüdlicher Kolibri Valais - - n. gestartet
Lara Zucchinetti unermüdlicher Kolibri Valais - - n. gestartet
Cyril Vogt Socha St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:08 00:13 finisher
Robin Baumgartner Fasan Bern 17:22 03:16 finisher
Serafin Schoch Kiwano Zürich 17:24 05:01 finisher
Bettina Bauer Kinoya Thurgau 17:22 04:30 finisher
annemarie hofer Bern 17:20 03:58 finisher
Eveline Müller Zürich - - n. gestartet
Samuel Aebischer Trubadix Fribourg 16:52 02:29 finisher
sabrina studer Bern 17:20 03:58 finisher
Leonie Ehrbar Fida Thurgau 17:22 03:39 abgebrochen
Raffaele Spielmann Dwalin Solothurn - - n. gestartet
Whitney Bründler Modi Luzern 17:04 02:28 finisher
Wenja Käch Giusto Luzern 17:03 02:29 finisher
Domenic Schwander Tornado Basel 17:03 02:16 finisher
Dominique Recher Phiox Graubünden - - n. gestartet
Patrik Zanolari Inox Thurgau 17:23 03:12 finisher
Jasper Peters Turn Thurgau 17:23 03:11 finisher
Yannis Heygel Mitty Basel - - n. gestartet
Moritz Emsberger Aqua Thurgau 17:26 03:08 finisher
Florin Schroth Pumba Thurgau 17:26 03:09 finisher
Noah Vogt Quiero St. Gallen - Appenzell 16:59 03:19 finisher
Luc Stoffer Ülä St. Gallen - Appenzell 16:57 00:33 finisher
Reto Keel Titeuf St. Gallen - Appenzell 16:57 03:34 finisher
Ronja Stahel Sey Zürich 17:17 01:17 abgebrochen
Ronja Lagler Rana Zürich 17:16 02:25 finisher
Fabienne Roos Banschi Luzern 16:56 02:35 finisher
Hannes Spichiger Proton Bern - - n. gestartet
Andrin Philipp Petri Uri 17:19 02:44 finisher
Nico Herger Wurm Uri 17:19 02:43 finisher
Luca Imhof Basuka Schwyz 17:06 00:15 finisher
david heule zippo St. Gallen - Appenzell 17:00 00:32 finisher
David Jäger Basel - - n. gestartet
Noah Brudsche Basel - - n. gestartet
Steve Rappo Fribourg 16:53 02:29 finisher
rahel haldemann Vespa Fribourg 16:53 07:36 finisher
Philipp Huber Braschi Fribourg 16:52 02:29 finisher
Raphael Löpfe Lemming Thurgau 17:20 03:18 finisher
Domenic Sharma Aceto Thurgau 17:23 04:30 finisher
Gabriel Huber Tschippo Thurgau 17:24 04:30 finisher
Angelina Perin Fips Zürich 17:09 02:43 finisher
Stefan Perin Schlingel Zürich 17:09 02:43 finisher
Julian Tschopp Callidus Thurgau 17:20 03:18 finisher
Andrin Wolff Schwyz - - n. gestartet
Anton Helbling St. Gallen - Appenzell 16:54 01:40 finisher
Stephan Hofer St. Gallen - Appenzell 16:56 02:28 finisher
Daniel Stoffer Bär St. Gallen - Appenzell 16:58 00:31 finisher